Media de rating: 5 (18 recenzii )
  • De   F***h
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 13 / 7 / 2023

Super léger agréable à porter Super léger agréable à porter

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (1) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   T***g
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 13 / 7 / 2023

Super léger agréable à porter Super léger agréable à porter

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (1) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   V***s
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 27 / 4 / 2023

From the time I made this order to delivery everything about it was excellent. You kept me informed of he progression of my order until it was delivered yesterday, on time and in perfect condition. I love my new watch and it is working so well. Thank you all concerned at Lightinthebox, I will certainly be ordering from you again. From the time I made this order to delivery everything about it was excellent. You kept me informed of he progression of my order until it was delivered yesterday, on time and in perfect condition. I love my new watch and it is working so well. Thank you all concerned at Lightinthebox, I will certainly be ordering from you again.

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (5) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   C***o
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 18 / 5 / 2023

Schöne Farbe. Praktische Uhr. Gute Größe und lesbares Zifferblatt. Schöne Farbe. Praktische Uhr. Gute Größe und lesbares Zifferblatt.

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (2) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   V***x
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 5 / 6 / 2023

Super cute for the money. I ordered several in different colors. Super cute for the money. I ordered several in different colors.

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (1) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   N***o
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 20 / 5 / 2023

Teljesen jó. Teljesen jó.

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (1) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   A***a
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 23 / 4 / 2023

superbe montre superbe montre

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (1) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   T***y
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 5 / 7 / 2025

nice watch nice watch

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (0) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   E***r
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 12 / 1 / 2025

Very happy with this watch. Such good value. Very happy with this watch. Such good value.

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (0) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

  • De   J***g
  • Cumpărător verificat
  • 31 / 8 / 2024

i love the color and watch i love the color and watch

Editează A fost această recenzie de ajutor? (0) (0)
Împărtășește pe facebook

După login, poți răspunde la această recenzie.

ATest