Genomsnittligt betyg: 5 (18 recension)
  • Av  F***h
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 13 / 7 / 2023

Super léger agréable à porter Super léger agréable à porter

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (1) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  T***g
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 13 / 7 / 2023

Super léger agréable à porter Super léger agréable à porter

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (1) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  V***s
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 27 / 4 / 2023

From the time I made this order to delivery everything about it was excellent. You kept me informed of he progression of my order until it was delivered yesterday, on time and in perfect condition. I love my new watch and it is working so well. Thank you all concerned at Lightinthebox, I will certainly be ordering from you again. From the time I made this order to delivery everything about it was excellent. You kept me informed of he progression of my order until it was delivered yesterday, on time and in perfect condition. I love my new watch and it is working so well. Thank you all concerned at Lightinthebox, I will certainly be ordering from you again.

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (5) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  C***o
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 18 / 5 / 2023

Schöne Farbe. Praktische Uhr. Gute Größe und lesbares Zifferblatt. Schöne Farbe. Praktische Uhr. Gute Größe und lesbares Zifferblatt.

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (2) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  V***x
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 5 / 6 / 2023

Super cute for the money. I ordered several in different colors. Super cute for the money. I ordered several in different colors.

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (1) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  N***o
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 20 / 5 / 2023

Teljesen jó. Teljesen jó.

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (1) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  A***a
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 23 / 4 / 2023

superbe montre superbe montre

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (1) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  T***y
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 5 / 7 / 2025

nice watch nice watch

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (0) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  E***r
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 12 / 1 / 2025

Very happy with this watch. Such good value. Very happy with this watch. Such good value.

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (0) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

  • Av  J***g
  • Verifierad Köpare
  • 31 / 8 / 2024

i love the color and watch i love the color and watch

Ändra Var denna recension hjälpsam? (0) (0)
Posta på Facebookk

Efter logga in, du kan svara på den här recensionen.

ATest